SV RW Schlafhorst e.V. |
45. Internationaler Volkslauf in Übach-Palenberg |
am 12.11.2017 in Übach-Palenberg - Stadionstraße am Hallenfreibad |
1. |
/1. M65 |
109 |
Schieffer, Peter |
1948 |
Lauftreff Alsdorf-Ost |
55:31 |
2. |
/1. W50 |
301 |
Langemeyer, Sabine |
1965 |
Kleinraumwelt |
59:47 |
3. |
/2. W50 |
73 |
Howitz, Monika |
1967 |
"TEAM THEO" MOBAU-Übach |
1:01:36 |
4. |
/3. W50 |
74 |
Perl, Gaby |
1964 |
"TEAM THEO" MOBAU-Übach |
1:01:37 |
5. |
/1. M50 |
143 |
Paulus, Harald |
1963 |
1. FC Rheinland Übach |
1:05:41 |
6. |
/1. M45 |
1 |
Geneschen, Michael |
1972 |
Hückelhoven |
1:05:56 |
7. |
/1. W45 |
146 |
Albert, Ursula |
1970 |
1. FC Rheinland Übach |
1:09:27 |
8. |
/4. W50 |
141 |
Oelbracht, Johanna |
1960 |
1. FC Rheinland Übach |
1:10:20 |
9. |
/5. W50 |
140 |
Troup, Andrea |
1967 |
1. FC Rheinland Übach |
1:10:25 |
10. |
/2. M50 |
266 |
Oelbracht, Wilfried |
1964 |
1. FC Rheinland Übach |
1:10:32 |
11. |
/3. M50 |
147 |
Albert, Werner |
1963 |
1. FC Rheinland Übach |
1:11:31 |
12. |
/1. M55 |
145 |
Scholl, Jürgen |
1958 |
1. FC Rheinland Übach |
1:12:32 |
13. |
/1. W55 |
144 |
Scholl, Monika |
1962 |
1. FC Rheinland Übach |
1:12:35 |
14. |
/6. W50 |
139 |
Stenzel-Kubetschek, Martina |
1966 |
1. FC Rheinland Übach |
1:12:36 |
15. |
/1. W60 |
142 |
Ohler, Heidi |
1957 |
1. FC Rheinland Übach |
1:12:45 |
16. |
/1. W35 |
64 |
Schiffer, Sandra |
1980 |
"TEAM THEO" MOBAU-Übach |
1:12:48 |
17. |
/2. W45 |
63 |
Altman, Birgit |
1972 |
"TEAM THEO" MOBAU-Übach |
1:12:53 |
18. |
/2. W35 |
65 |
Clemens, Beate |
1981 |
"TEAM THEO" MOBAU-Übach |
1:13:00 |
19. |
/1. M09 |
305 |
Hoolmans, Jemy |
2008 |
Kleinraumwelt |
1:27:30 |
19. |
/1. M11 |
304 |
Hoolmans, Jan |
2006 |
Kleinraumwelt |
1:27:30 |
19. |
/3. W45 |
303 |
Hoolmans, Fe |
1970 |
Kleinraumwelt |
1:27:30 |
19. |
/4. M50 |
302 |
Hoolmans, Stefan |
1965 |
Kleinraumwelt |
1:27:30 |
23. |
/1. W40 |
333 |
Kaster, Nicole |
1975 |
Übach-Palenberg |
1:29:00 |
24. |
/2. W55 |
228 |
Ludermann, Helma |
1961 |
Übach-Palenberg |
1:47:52 |
1. |
/10. |
357 |
Schiffers, Antonia |
2005 |
Turnverein Erkelenz |
12:44 |
2. |
/22. |
253 |
zu Altenschildesche, Nelly |
2005 |
Turnverein Erkelenz |
14:21 |
3. |
/25. |
97 |
Schleider, Janice |
2005 |
SV Rotweiß Schlafhorst |
15:28 |
4. |
/29. |
91 |
Tomczak, Emma |
2005 |
SV Rotweiß Schlafhorst |
16:00 |
5. |
/31. |
258 |
Kastenholz, Sarah |
2005 |
Birkesdorfer TV |
17:05 |
6. |
/35. |
280 |
Nauen, Victoria Jessica |
2005 |
Kleinraumwelt |
21:14 |
7. |
/47. |
278 |
Beckers, Philo |
2005 |
Kleinraumwelt |
25:26 |
8. |
/53. |
263 |
Gülsen, Azra |
2005 |
SV Rotweiß Schlafhorst |
25:57 |
9. |
/54. |
160 |
Matysiak, Anna-Cheyenne |
2005 |
Baesweiler |
26:06 |
1. |
/1. Mä |
178 |
Ruppert, Frederik |
1997 |
SC Myhl LA |
12:07 |
2. |
/2. Mä |
179 |
Noé, Micha |
1997 |
SC Myhl LA |
13:18 |
3. |
/1. U20 |
180 |
Hanuschik, Oliver |
1998 |
SC Myhl LA |
14:05 |
4. |
/3. Mä |
177 |
Hanßen, Jonas |
1995 |
SC Myhl LA |
14:39 |
5. |
/1. M30 |
317 |
Anke, René |
1983 |
Kleinraumwelt |
15:04 |
6. |
/1. M35 |
121 |
Kreu, Ronny |
1982 |
IAC Düren |
15:14 |
7. |
/2. M30 |
374 |
Herff, Thomas |
1984 |
Turngruppe Übach-Palenberg |
15:24 |
8. |
/2. U20 |
32 |
Vernikov, Johni |
1999 |
Mechernich |
15:43 |
9. |
/4. Mä |
213 |
Formella, Julian |
1997 |
SC Myhl LA |
15:48 |
10. |
/1. W40 |
235 |
Kanditt, Katja |
1977 |
OSC Waldniel |
16:22 |
11. |
/1. M40 |
241 |
Matuschek, Marius |
1974 |
SV Rotweiß Schlafhorst |
16:32 |
12. |
/3. U20 |
330 |
Stawik, Dean |
1999 |
SV Rotweiß Schlafhorst |
17:33 |
13. |
/1. M50 |
100 |
Schmidt, Frank |
1966 |
TheTeamToBeat |
17:37 |
14. |
/1. M55 |
335 |
Lorbach, Karl-Heinz |
1961 |
SC Myhl LA |
17:40 |
15. |
/4. U20 |
96 |
Ostlender, Tim |
1998 |
SV Rotweiß Schlafhorst |
17:51 |
16. |
/2. M50 |
229 |
Rump, Heinz-Detlef |
1964 |
Aachen |
18:09 |
17. |
/1. M15 |
364 |
Dannert, Arne |
2002 |
SC Myhl LA |
18:11 |
18. |
/3. M50 |
359 |
Kremer, Gerd |
1963 |
Herzogenrath |
18:17 |
19. |
/2. M15 |
152 |
Keils, Niklas |
2002 |
"TEAM THEO" MOBAU-Übach |
18:26 |
20. |
/1. U18 |
57 |
Möllenbruck, Pascal |
2000 |
"TEAM THEO" MOBAU-Übach |
18:28 |
21. |
/2. M40 |
166 |
Bongen, Gerd |
1975 |
SV Germania Dürwiß |
18:38 |
22. |
/1. M09 |
34 |
Lersmacher, Jason |
2008 |
DJK Wassenberg |
18:41 |
23. |
/1. W09 |
239 |
Kanditt, Kira |
2008 |
DJK Kleinenbroich |
18:46 |
24. |
/5. Mä |
54 |
Tackmann, Stefan |
1996 |
"TEAM THEO" MOBAU-Übach |
18:49 |
25. |
/6. Mä |
49 |
Mainusch, Manuel |
1995 |
"TEAM THEO" MOBAU-Übach |
18:53 |
26. |
/2. M35 |
376 |
Herff, Jürgen |
1978 |
Hückelhoven |
19:43 |
27. |
/7. Mä |
156 |
Baumgarten, Sascha |
1994 |
SV Rotweiß Schlafhorst |
19:55 |
28. |
/3. M35 |
220 |
Bergstein, Frank |
1978 |
Baesweiler |
20:06 |
29. |
/4. M50 |
221 |
Silberer, Udo |
1964 |
Hamich Runners |
20:07 |
30. |
/1. M65 |
365 |
Beumers, Heinz |
1949 |
Union Schafhausen |
20:22 |
31. |
/1. W15 |
329 |
Kastenholz, Eva |
2002 |
SV Germania Dürwiß |
20:33 |
32. |
/1. M45 |
347 |
Tackmann, Horst |
1968 |
SV Rotweiß Schlafhorst |
20:58 |
33. |
/8. Mä |
372 |
Kaatz, Mike |
1988 |
SV Rotweiß Schlafhorst |
21:18 |
34. |
/9. Mä |
66 |
Hentschel, Michael |
1997 |
"TEAM THEO" MOBAU-Übach |
21:32 |
35. |
/10. Mä |
56 |
Lauterbach, Timo |
1996 |
"TEAM THEO" MOBAU-Übach |
22:01 |
36. |
/2. M55 |
103 |
Coenen, René |
1958 |
Heerlen |
22:24 |
37. |
/4. M35 |
95 |
Klabunde, Sven |
1982 |
SV Rotweiß Schlafhorst |
22:26 |
38. |
/1. W50 |
360 |
Kremer, Claudia |
1967 |
Herzogenrath |
22:30 |
39. |
/1. W13 |
168 |
Schmeckel, Madita |
2004 |
Simmerath |
22:31 |
40. |
/11. Mä |
92 |
Flecken, Florian |
1993 |
SV Rotweiß Schlafhorst |
22:35 |
41. |
/2. M45 |
325 |
Otten, Thomas |
1968 |
Kleinraumwelt |
22:37 |
42. |
/1. U20 |
55 |
Tackmann, Lea |
1998 |
"TEAM THEO" MOBAU-Übach |
23:10 |
43. |
/2. W09 |
81 |
Kappe, Luisa |
2008 |
SV Rotweiß Schlafhorst |
23:18 |
44. |
/1. W35 |
88 |
Kappe, Ester |
1981 |
SV Rotweiß Schlafhorst |
23:28 |
45. |
/2. W15 |
98 |
Keller, Jennifer |
2002 |
SV Rotweiß Schlafhorst |
24:13 |
46. |
/5. M50 |
99 |
Keller, Theo |
1967 |
SV Rotweiß Schlafhorst |
24:24 |
47. |
/1. U18 |
323 |
Langemeyer, Kristin |
2001 |
Kleinraumwelt |
24:26 |
48. |
/1. W12 |
318 |
Kreyes, Leonie |
2005 |
Kleinraumwelt |
24:31 |
49. |
/6. M50 |
353 |
Rötger, Gerd |
1967 |
Übach-Palenberg |
24:40 |
50. |
/7. M50 |
51 |
Dohmen, Michael |
1966 |
"TEAM THEO" MOBAU-Übach |
24:45 |
51. |
/3. M55 |
356 |
Ostlender, Gerd |
1958 |
Baesweiler |
24:47 |
52. |
/1. Fr |
361 |
Kremer, Linda |
1995 |
Herzogenrath |
25:06 |
53. |
/5. U20 |
62 |
Scherer, Kilian |
1998 |
"TEAM THEO" MOBAU-Übach |
25:09 |
54. |
/12. Mä |
59 |
Mainusch, Fabian |
1996 |
"TEAM THEO" MOBAU-Übach |
25:20 |
55. |
/1. W45 |
321 |
Schnittker, Birthe |
1971 |
Kleinraumwelt |
25:28 |
56. |
/2. W45 |
319 |
Kreyes, Sylke |
1970 |
Kleinraumwelt |
25:29 |
57. |
/2. W40 |
354 |
Deffur, Judith |
1974 |
Übach-Palenberg |
26:02 |
58. |
/3. W40 |
320 |
Dohmen, Nadine |
1976 |
Kleinraumwelt |
26:03 |
59. |
/13. Mä |
61 |
Röben, Ralf |
1991 |
"TEAM THEO" MOBAU-Übach |
26:35 |
60. |
/2. W35 |
161 |
Hermanns, Jessica |
1982 |
Baesweiler |
26:39 |
61. |
/2. Fr |
162 |
Mann, Stefanie |
1988 |
Übach-Palenberg |
26:40 |
62. |
/1. W14 |
259 |
Kastenholz, Valerie |
2003 |
SV Germania Dürwiß |
26:53 |
63. |
/1. W30 |
93 |
Koch, Claudia |
1984 |
SV Rotweiß Schlafhorst |
26:57 |
64. |
/6. U20 |
342 |
Stefes, Niklas |
1999 |
"TEAM THEO" MOBAU-Übach |
27:07 |
65. |
/1. M12 |
159 |
Coenen, Renco |
2005 |
Hoensbroek |
27:19 |
66. |
/4. W40 |
227 |
Cormann, Diana |
1973 |
Übach-Palenberg |
27:56 |
67. |
/3. W35 |
351 |
Schmitz, Sina |
1980 |
Übach-Palenberg |
28:21 |
68. |
/4. W35 |
352 |
Krauth, Melanie |
1980 |
Übach-Palenberg |
28:21 |
69. |
/5. W40 |
348 |
Flecken, Michaela |
1976 |
SV Rotweiß Schlafhorst |
28:23 |
70. |
/6. W40 |
349 |
Schütze, Anke |
1976 |
SV09 Scherpenseel |
28:34 |
71. |
/2. U20 |
231 |
Bohnen, Emily |
1999 |
"TEAM THEO" MOBAU-Übach |
30:36 |
72. |
/3. Fr |
53 |
Bohnen, Shirley |
1993 |
"TEAM THEO" MOBAU-Übach |
30:38 |
73. |
/3. M30 |
46 |
Simons, Sven |
1985 |
"TEAM THEO" MOBAU-Übach |
30:42 |
74. |
/8. M50 |
232 |
Mohnen, Marco |
1965 |
"TEAM THEO" MOBAU-Übach |
30:42 |
75. |
/4. M30 |
47 |
Mattern, Daniel |
1986 |
"TEAM THEO" MOBAU-Übach |
30:44 |
76. |
/5. M35 |
50 |
Meyer, Sascha |
1979 |
"TEAM THEO" MOBAU-Übach |
30:45 |
77. |
/9. M50 |
362 |
Seel, Dietmar |
1964 |
SV Rotweiß Schlafhorst |
31:12 |
78. |
/5. M30 |
60 |
Santos, Patrick |
1987 |
"TEAM THEO" MOBAU-Übach |
32:17 |
79. |
/14. Mä |
224 |
Krug, Tim |
1990 |
"TEAM THEO" MOBAU-Übach |
32:18 |
80. |
/7. W40 |
26 |
Schusdziara, Marion |
1977 |
Übach-Palenberg |
35:42 |
81. |
/4. Fr |
25 |
Fackiner, Sabrina |
1988 |
Übach-Palenberg |
35:43 |
82. |
/2. U18 |
327 |
Schneider, Sarah |
2001 |
Kleinraumwelt |
37:40 |
83. |
/3. U18 |
322 |
Cormann, Meret |
2001 |
Kleinraumwelt |
37:43 |
84. |
/4. U18 |
326 |
Corsten, Chiara |
2001 |
Kleinraumwelt |
37:45 |
85. |
/3. M45 |
223 |
Spinrath, Michael |
1968 |
"TEAM THEO" MOBAU-Übach |
42:50 |
86. |
/15. Mä |
69 |
Brouwer, Stefan |
1991 |
"TEAM THEO" MOBAU-Übach |
42:50 |
87. |
/16. Mä |
72 |
Kreutzer, Daniel |
1993 |
"TEAM THEO" MOBAU-Übach |
42:51 |
1. |
/2. |
355 |
Herchenbach, Daniel |
1988 |
SV Rotweiß Schlafhorst |
36:20 |
2. |
/4. |
23 |
Hellmann, Max |
1996 |
Team Tempo Training - TTT |
37:36 |
3. |
/10. |
254 |
Dammers, Nick |
1995 |
SV Rotweiß Schlafhorst |
41:45 |
4. |
/37. |
37 |
Braun, Tobias |
1991 |
"TEAM THEO" MOBAU-Übach |
48:08 |
5. |
/52. |
120 |
Müller-Franzes, Gustav |
1996 |
Team Tempo Training - TTT |
51:28 |
6. |
/68. |
4 |
Osterthun, Ole |
1992 |
Aachen |
55:47 |
1. |
/20. |
21 |
Wacker, Elisabeth |
1991 |
Team Tempo Training - TTT |
44:40 |
2. |
/32. |
395 |
Matsiushka, Anja |
1992 |
TTT / Aachen |
47:33 |
3. |
/63. |
5 |
Wienen, Anna |
1988 |
Katharina Kaspar ViaNobis |
54:11 |
4. |
/69. |
167 |
Erz, Myriam |
1997 |
Team Tempo Training - TTT |
55:54 |
1. |
/1. |
385 |
Matthes, Jeroen |
1986 |
STB |
36:15 |
2. |
/6. |
394 |
Pfeifer, Eugen |
1987 |
Jülich |
39:08 |
3. |
/31. |
13 |
Herle, Stefan |
1986 |
Team Tempo Training - TTT |
47:17 |
4. |
/35. |
94 |
Koch, Sebastian |
1983 |
SV Rotweiß Schlafhorst |
47:45 |
5. |
/36. |
181 |
Bürger, Hannes |
1984 |
SC Myhl LA |
48:04 |
6. |
/73. |
43 |
Schroeders, Raoul |
1983 |
"TEAM THEO" MOBAU-Übach |
56:36 |
7. |
/76. |
38 |
Cetinkaya, Yusuf |
1987 |
"TEAM THEO" MOBAU-Übach |
57:24 |
8. |
/84. |
374 |
Herff, Thomas |
1984 |
Turngruppe Übach-Palenberg |
58:23 |
1. |
/70. |
148 |
Bourgoin, Renelle |
1983 |
Amstenrade |
56:10 |
2. |
/82. |
387 |
Herff, Andrea |
1984 |
Turngruppe Übach-Palenberg |
58:04 |
3. |
/107 |
36 |
Joerißen, Corinna |
1987 |
"TEAM THEO" MOBAU-Übach |
1:11:31 |
1. |
/5. |
22 |
Loup, Ulrich |
1981 |
Team Tempo Training - TTT |
38:49 |
2. |
/11. |
40 |
Abrolath, Jan |
1982 |
"TEAM THEO" MOBAU-Übach |
42:38 |
3. |
/12. |
384 |
Pellegrino, Raffaele |
1981 |
Run for Run Geilenkirchen |
42:51 |
4. |
/16. |
121 |
Kreu, Ronny |
1982 |
IAC Düren |
43:30 |
5. |
/19. |
89 |
Kappe, Martin |
1980 |
SV Rotweiß Schlafhorst |
44:30 |
6. |
/29. |
222 |
Dötze, Sebastian |
1979 |
Geilenkirchen |
47:10 |
7. |
/33. |
101 |
Faust, Thomas |
1982 |
Marathonclub Eschweiler |
47:35 |
8. |
/40. |
18 |
Feitz, Thomas |
1980 |
Selfkant |
48:32 |
9. |
/46. |
202 |
Schmitz, Guido |
1982 |
Waldfeucht-Haaren |
49:37 |
10. |
/49. |
341 |
Güldenberg, Swen |
1978 |
Alsdorf |
50:13 |
11. |
/54. |
375 |
Gertler, Christoph |
1978 |
Aachen |
51:48 |
12. |
/60. |
268 |
Rademacher, Tobias |
1980 |
Erkelenz |
53:18 |
13. |
/71. |
164 |
Kaspar, Martin |
1978 |
Baesweiler |
56:19 |
14. |
/85. |
376 |
Herff, Jürgen |
1978 |
Hückelhoven |
58:24 |
15. |
/87. |
371 |
Afrikh, Omar |
1978 |
Aldenhoven |
58:25 |
16. |
/101 |
163 |
Dolezych, Peter |
1979 |
Heinsberg |
1:05:46 |
17. |
/108 |
14 |
Lohne, Oliver |
1981 |
Baesweiler |
1:11:31 |
1. |
/7. |
392 |
Pütz, Stephan |
1976 |
RRC Merken |
39:27 |
2. |
/8. |
391 |
Schumachers, Dirk |
1974 |
SC Wegberg Radsport |
40:27 |
3. |
/15. |
238 |
Kanditt, Stephan |
1973 |
OSC Waldniel |
43:20 |
4. |
/18. |
182 |
Ditters, Jens |
1974 |
SC Myhl LA |
44:20 |
5. |
/21. |
390 |
Papanastasiou, Toni |
1973 |
Heinsberg |
45:18 |
6. |
/22. |
393 |
Granda, Francisco |
1976 |
Geilenkirchen |
46:00 |
7. |
/27. |
383 |
Manganelli, Marco |
1980 |
Run for Run Geilenkirchen |
47:04 |
8. |
/43. |
382 |
Moretto, Giovanni |
1974 |
Run for Run Geilenkirchen |
48:55 |
9. |
/64. |
389 |
Straten, Matthias |
1979 |
Heinsberg |
54:26 |
10. |
/79. |
381 |
Cipriano, Marco |
1975 |
Run for Run Geilenkirchen |
57:37 |
11. |
/83. |
388 |
Gerstacker, Michael |
1977 |
Turngruppe Übach |
58:17 |
12. |
/96. |
165 |
Thoennißen, Malte |
1974 |
Geilenkirchen |
1:02:47 |
13. |
/102 |
370 |
Bensaid, Hichame |
1976 |
Aldenhoven |
1:06:31 |
14. |
/109 |
226 |
Ruhr, Michael |
1976 |
"TEAM THEO" MOBAU-Übach |
1:12:25 |
15. |
/110 |
328 |
Beemelmans, Dirk |
1975 |
"TEAM THEO" MOBAU-Übach |
1:12:27 |
1. |
/9. |
12 |
Sander, Hartmut |
1967 |
DJK Jung Siegfr. Herzogenrath |
40:31 |
2. |
/24. |
240 |
Witte, Burchard |
1966 |
Würselen |
46:05 |
3. |
/34. |
35 |
Tackmann, Jörg |
1967 |
"TEAM THEO" MOBAU-Übach |
47:37 |
4. |
/38. |
111 |
Heinen, Lutz |
1965 |
Jülich |
48:11 |
5. |
/39. |
336 |
Weber, Horst |
1965 |
Übach-Palenberg |
48:26 |
6. |
/41. |
219 |
de Meutter, Guy |
1964 |
Übach-Palenberg |
48:34 |
7. |
/50. |
100 |
Schmidt, Frank |
1966 |
TheTeamToBeat |
50:33 |
8. |
/55. |
24 |
Schoeters, John |
1966 |
Achilles TOP |
52:09 |
9. |
/57. |
107 |
van Haaren, Cor |
1966 |
AV Achilles Top |
52:24 |
10. |
/78. |
203 |
Peters, Ralf |
1965 |
Selfkant-Hillensberg |
57:27 |
11. |
/100 |
75 |
Kaminski, Timo |
1964 |
"TEAM THEO" MOBAU-Übach |
1:05:37 |
1. |
/25. |
379 |
Günther, Peter |
1960 |
VfR 1910 Unterbruch |
46:14 |
2. |
/28. |
6 |
Hamacher, Dieter |
1961 |
Katharina Kaspar ViaNobis |
47:08 |
3. |
/47. |
366 |
Derichs, Arno |
1962 |
Baesweiler |
49:55 |
4. |
/62. |
19 |
Ghassemi, Tohid |
1961 |
Herzogenrath |
53:33 |
5. |
/67. |
369 |
Laufs, Gerd-Josef |
1961 |
Geilenkirchen |
55:24 |
6. |
/75. |
377 |
Mannheims, Hardy |
1961 |
FC Rheinland |
57:18 |
7. |
/98. |
103 |
Coenen, René |
1958 |
Heerlen |
1:03:20 |
Erstellt mit COSA WIN 3.0.1 -- COSA-Software,
Berggartenstr. 5a, D-38271 Baddeckenstedt eMail: renziesoft@aol.com Home-PAGE: www.cosa-software.de Lizenz für: NO/1021 SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst e.V. |