ewige Bestenliste Männer

<
100 m         100 m el.        
1.   Kleuters Niko 53 10,8 sec 78   1.      Loogen Holger 74 10,98 sec 96  
2.   Loogen Holger 74 10,8 sec 96   2.   Utecht Björn 81 11,18 sec 99  
3.   Reinhardt Alfred 60 10,9 sec 82   3.   Silvertand Lejo 81 11,37 sec 03  
4.   Rehberg Bruno 63 11,0 sec 83/84   4.   Kleuters Niko 53 11,45 sec 78  
5.   Görigk Uwe 66 11,1 sec 85   5.   Reinhardt Alfred 60 11,45 sec 90  
6.   Dautzenberg Wilfried 57 11,1 sec 75/80/83/85 6.   Sluypers Michael 74 11,53 sec 94  
7.   Utecht Björn 81 11,1 sec 99/00   7.   Reinhardt Udo 63 11,62 sec 89  
8.   Reinhardt Udo 63 11,2 sec 89   8.   Görigk Uwe 66 11,63 sec 86  
9.   Echsler Helmut 65 11,2 sec 91   9.   Echsler Helmut 65 11,70 sec 95  
10.   Silvertand Lejo 81 11,2 sec 00/03   10.   Utecht Sven 84 11,67 sec 05  
11.   Reinartz Franz-Josef 47 11,3 sec 70   11.   Baum Frederic 89 11,73 sec  07  
12.   Dente Guiseppe 58 11,3 sec 83   12.   Rehberg Bruno 63 11,88 sec 89  
13.   Sluypers Michael 74 11,3 sec 91/92/96 13.   Herchenbach Daniel 88 11,89 sec 10  
14.   Eifert Harald 56 11,5 sec 76   14.   Dautzenberg Wilfried 57 11,92 sec 90  
15.   Tobies Wolfgang 53 11,5 sec 76   15.   Schmidt Stefan 74 11,94 sec 93  
16.   Junker Walter 56 11,5 sec 77   16.   Dammers Nick 95 11,99 sec 12  
17.   Cornelius Frank 66 11,5 sec 85   17.   Sanft Franz-Josef 64 12,02 sec 86  
18.   Kaiser Ekkehard 54 11,5 sec 85   18.   Tobies Dieter 51 12,06 sec 78  
19.   Michalewicz Andreas 69 11,5 sec 88   19.   Kreinbihl Markus 67 12,10 sec 90  
20.   Winters Thorsten 77 11,5 sec 94   20.   Mols Simon 81 12,10 sec 98  
21.   Utecht Sven 84 11,5 sec 01                
                           
200 m         200 m el.        
1.   Kleuters Niko 53 22,2 sec 74/78/79 1.   Loogen Holger 74 22,66 sec 97  
2.   Loogen Holger 74 22,3 sec 96   2.   Reinhardt Alfred 60 22,89 sec 85  
3.   Dautzenberg Wilfried 57 22,6 sec 76   3.   Kleuters Niko 53 22,91 sec 78  
4.   Sluypers Michael 74 22,6 sec 96   4.   Utecht Björn 81 22,95 sec 99  
5.   Reinhardt Alfred 60 22,7 sec 82/83   5.   Silvertand Lejo 81 23,03 sec 03  
6.   Utecht Björn 81 22,8 sec 99   6.   Sluypers Michael 74 23,21 sec 94  
7.   Reinhardt Udo 63 23,0 sec 89   7.   Dautzenberg Wilfried 57 23,31 sec 85  
8.   Görigk Uwe 66 23,1 sec 83   8.   Utecht Sven 84 23,31 sec 01  
9.   Rehberg Bruno 63 23,3 sec 83   9.   Reinhardt Udo 63 23,71 sec 85  
10.   Eifert Harald 56 23,4 sec 74   10.   Herchenbach Daniel 88 23,85 sec 10  
11.   de Giorgi Andreas 64 23,4 sec 88   11.   Echsler Helmut 65 24,17 sec 96  
12.   Reinartz Franz-Josef 47 23,6 sec 70   12.   Baum Frederic 89 24,26 sec 08  
13.   Kaiser Ekkehard 54 23,7 sec 82   13.   Dammers Nick 95 24,46 sec 12  
14.   Silvertand Lejo 81 23,7 sec 00   14.   Görigk Uwe 66 24,54 sec 85  
15.   Echsler Helmut 65 23,8 sec 89   15.   Uzoma Samuel 96 24,54 sec 12  
16.   Saeger Arno 55 23,9 sec 77   16.   Sanft Franz-Josef 64 24,56 sec 86  
17.   Junker Walter 56 23,9 sec 77   17.   Mols Simon 81 24,59 sec 99  
18.   Michalewicz Andreas 69 23,9 sec 88   18.   Michalewicz Andreas 69 24,74 sec 86  
19.   Winters Thorsten 77 24,0 sec 94   19.   Tobies Dieter 51 24,86 sec 78  
20.   Mols Simon 81 24,0 sec 99   20.   Koch Sebastian 83 24,98 sec 99  
21.   Utecht Sven 84 24,0 sec 00                
                           
300 m         300  m el          
1.   Loogen Holger 74 35,6 sec 95   1.   Mols Simon 81 37,81 sec 98  
2.   Kleuters Niko 53 35,8 sec 76   2.   Herchenbach Daniel 88 37,94 sec 07  
3.   Sluypers Michael 74 36,1 sec 96   3.   Baum Frederic 89 38,71 sec 08  
4.   Dautzenberg Wilfried 57 36,5 sec 75   4.   Koch Sebastian 83 39,70 sec 99  
5.   Loogen Holger 74 36,6 sec 92   5.   Dammers Nick 95 39,81 sec 10  
6.   Reinhardt Alfred 60 37,0 sec 85   6.   Reinhardt Sebastian 89 41,11 sec 08  
7.   Echsler Helmut 65 37,0 sec 92   7.            
8.   Eifert Harald 56 37,1 sec 75   8.            
9.   Utecht Björn 81 37,5 sec 98   9.            
10.   Mols Simon 81 37,81 sec 98   10.            
11.   Herchenbach Daniel 88 37,94 sec 07   11.            
12.   Winters Thorsten 77 38,2 sec 94   12.            
13.   Reinhardt Udo 63 38,4 sec 85   13.            
14.   Kaiser Ekkehard 54 38,9 sec 85   14.            
15.   Koch Sebastian 83 39,70 sec 99   15.            
16.   Baum Frederic 88 39,72 sec 07   16.            
17.   Tobies Dieter 51 39,7 sec 76   17.            
18.   Silvertand Lejo 81 40,0 sec 97   18.            
19.   Maus Hansjörg 61 40,1 sec 81   19.            
20.   Zondag Henk 54 40,2 sec 85   20.            
                           
400 m         400 m el.        
1.   de Giorgi Andreas 64 49,6 sec 88   1.   Loogen Holger 74 50,19 sec 96  
2.   Kleuters Niko 53 49,8 sec 78   2.   Sluypers Michael 74 50,29 sec 96  
3.   Reinhardt Alfred 60 50,3 sec 85   3.   de Giorgi Andreas 64 50,49 sec 88  
4.   Eifert Harald 56 51,0 sec 75   4.   Reinhardt Alfred 60 51,19 sec 85  
5.   Sluypers Michael 74 51,0 sec 94   5.   Herchenbach Daniel 88 51,91 sec 10  
6.   Dautzenberg Wilfried 57 51,1 sec 85   6.   Reinhardt Udo 63 52,37 sec 86  
7.   Reinhardt Udo 63 51,4 sec 89   7.   Silvertand Lejo 81 52,63 sec 00  
8.   Loogen Holger 74 51,7 sec 92   8.   Utecht Sven 84 52,88 sec 01  
9.   Mols Simon 81 52,7 sec 00   9.   van de Winkel Arno 63 52,94 sec 86  
10.   van de Winkel Arno 63 52,9 sec 83   10.   Echsler Helmut 65 53,53 sec 90  
11.   Rehberg Bruno 63 52,9 sec 84   11.   Baum Frederic 89 53,59 sec 08  
12.   Sanft Franz-Josef 64 53,0 sec 85   12.   Dammers Nick 95 53,80 sec 13  
13.   Echsler Helmut 65 53,1 sec 91   13.   Kaiser Ekkehard 54 53,96 sec 84  
14.   Kaiser Ekkehard 54 53,3 sec 82   14.   Mols Simon 81 54,03 sec 98  
15.   Silvertand Lejo 81 53,3 sec 00   15.   Kreinbihl Markus 67 55,31 sec 89  
16.   Koch Sebastian 83 53,4 sec 02   16.   Tobies Dieter 51 55,64 sec 81  
17.   Michalewicz Andreas 69 53,8 sec 86   17.   Baum Manfred 54 55,85 sec 80  
18.   Felzen Klaus 52 54,1 sec 70   18.   Friedrichs Gerd 59 56,34 sec 86  
19.   Utecht Sven 84 54,1 sec 00   19.   Giering Olaf 71 56,43 sec 97  
              20.   Utecht Björn 81 56,59 sec 99  
                           
800 m         1000 m        
1.   Eifert Harald 56 1:51,8 min 78   1.   Eifert Harald 56 2:24,8 min 79  
2.   de Giorgi Andreas 64 1:56,5 min 88   2.   Priestley Dave 56 2:35,2 min 80  
3.   Herchenbach Daniel 88 1:56,53 min 10   3.   van de Winkel Arno 63 2:35,7 min 83  
4.   van de Winkel Arno 63 1:56,8 min 83   4.   Felzen Klaus 52 2:37,3 min 71  
5.   Priestley Dave 56 1:57,9 min 80   5.   Kleuters Niko 54 2:37,5 min 77  
6.   Kleuters Viktor 56 1:58,9 min 82   6.   Schmitz Günter 42 2:38,0 min 77  
7.   Reinhardt Alfred 60 2:00,4 min 87   7.   Herchenbach Daniel 88 2:38,11 min 07  
8.   Felzen Klaus 52 2:00,9 min 76   8.   Kleuters Viktor 56 2:40,5 min 82  
9.   Kleuters Niko 54 2:01,2 min 76   9.   de Giorgi Andreas 64 2:40,5 min 88  
10.   Schütz Wilfried 60 2:01,8 min 84   10.   Krückel Karl-Heinz 61 2:42,0 min 84  
11.   Krückel Karl-Heinz 61 2:02,1 min 84   11.   Meyer Ralf 63 2:45,4 min 88  
12.   Schmitz Günter 42 2:02,4 min 77   12.   Reinhardt Udo 63 2:46,3 min 88  
13.   Hartl Wolfgang 57 2:02,5 min 73   13.   Seel Dietmar 64 2:46,8 min 82  
14.   Sanft Franz-Josef 64 2:02,7 min 85   14.   Klinkertz Heinz 53 2:47,7 min 81  
15.   Reinhardt Udo 63 2:03,1 min 88   15.   Ritterbex Paul 41 2:47,8 min 74  
16.   Seel Dietmar 64 2:04,02 min 83   16.   Engelen Herbert 56 2:47,9 min 73  
17.   Tobies Dieter 51 2:04,9 min 75                
                           
                           
1500 m                      
1.   Eifert Harald 56 3:44,8 min 78                
2.   Priestley Dave 56 3:56,0 min 80                
3.   Schmitz Günter 42 4:03,0 min 80                
4.   Kleuters Viktor 56 4:04,7 min 82                
5.   van de Winkel Arno 63 4:05,6 min 83                
6.   Herchenbach Daniel 88 4:09,07 min 09                
7.   Felzen Klaus 52 4:16,4 min 69                
8.   Seel Dietmar 64 4:20,88 min 87                
9.   Krückel Karl-Heinz 61 4:21,2 min 84                
10.   Jansen Adolf 46 4:22,3 min 81                
11.   Ritterbex Paul 41 4:23,8 min 74                
12.   Kleuters Niko 54 4:23,8 min 78                
13.   Klinkertz Heinz 53 4:24,2 min 76                
14.   Reinhardt Alfred 60 4:24,7 min 87                
15.   Meyer Ralf 63 4:26,9 min 87                
16.   Hartl Wolfgang 57 4:27,6 min 75                
                           
                           
3000 m         5000 m        
1.   Eifert Harald 56 8:05,8 min 79   1.   Eifert Harald 56 14:02,5 min 78  
2.   Schmitz Günter 42 8:40,9 min 79   2.   Murray Callum 60 14:44,6 min 82  
3.   Cowie Douglas 53 8:57,8 min 79   3.   Schmitz Günter 42 14:54,9 min 83  
4.   Schaaf Josef 55 8:58,0 min 79   4.   Cowie Douglas 53 15:31,8 min 83  
5.   van de Winkel Arno 63 9:04,4 min 86   5.   van de Winkel Arno 63 15:35,8 min 86  
6.   Herchenbach Daniel 88 9:06,8 min 09   6.   O´Rourke John 53 15:36,5 min 83  
7.   Kleuters Viktor 56 9:07,1 min 82   7.   Schaaf Josef 55 15:46,9 min 79  
8.   Meyer Ralf 63 9:18,8 min 88   8.   Kleuters Viktor 56 15:50,0 min 82  
9.   Jansen Adolf 46 9:19,3 min 80   9.   Laker Alan 48 15:57,3 min 80  
10.   O´Rourke John 53 9:20,1 min 83   10.   Jansen Adolf 46 16:12,0 min 81  
11.   Hartl Wolfgang 57 9:21,0 min 74   11.   Fowlie Ian 51 16:16,8 min 82  
12.   Kent Russel 54 9:30,0 min 84   12.   Schurse Herbert 41 16:21,5 min 86  
13.   Ritterbex Paul 41 9:30,6 min 77   13.   Meyer Ralf 63 16:21,9 min 89  
14.   Bröhl Walter 57 9:34,0 min 75   14.   Brandt Andreas 63 16:23,9 min 85  
15.   Schurse Herbert 41 9:35,2 min 88   15.   Kent Russel 54 16:30,1 min 82  
16.   Klinkertz Heinz 53 9:39,2 min 76                
                           
10000 m         10 km        
1.   Eifert Harald 56 29:18,8 min 78   1.   Schmitz Günter 42 30:45,0 min 84  
2.   Schmitz Günter 42 30:53,2 min 80   2.   Eifert Harald 56 31:01,8 min 80  
3.   Cowie Douglas 53 32:19,0 min 80   3.   Laker Alan 48 31:46,0 min 80  
4.   Ritterbex Paul 41 33:11,8 min 73   4.   Cowie Douglas 53 32:02,0 min 82  
5.   Schaaf Josef 55 33:14,0 min 79   5.   O´Rourke John 53 32:45,0 min 81  
6.   Kent Russel 54 33:49,4 min 82   6.   van de Winkel Arno 63 32:52,7 min 86  
7.   Brandt Andreas 63 34:26,6 min 85   7.   Schaaf Josef 55 33:28,0 min 80  
8.   Meyer Ralf 63 34:27,6 min 88   8.   Marples Jeff 43 33:31,8 min 82  
9.   Bolle Dieter 44 34:36,3 min 80   9.   Herchenbach Daniel 88 34:01,0 min 11  
10.   Jansen Adolf 46 35:00,2 min 81   10.   Bolle Dieter 44 34:02,0 min 80  
11.   Schurse Herbert 41 35:13,0 min 89   11.   Schurse Herbert 41 34:14,0 min 86  
12.   Wüllenweber Hubert 37 35:18,6 min 76   12.   Brandt Andreas 63 34:33,2 min 85  
13.   Herchenbach Daniel 88 35:20,01 min 08   13.   Wüllenweber Hubert 37 34:47,0 min 77  
14.   Klinkertz Heinz 53 35:22,4 min 76   14.   Meyer Ralf 63 34:48,0 min 87  
15.   Dahmen Hermann 36 36:03,6 min 79   15.   Kent Russel 54 34:55,0 min 83  
16.   Beckers Franz 34 36:14,2 min 75   16.   Jansen Adolf 46 35:34,0 min 80  
17.   Müller Kurt 36 36:27,1 min 86                
                           
15 km         10 Meilen        
1.   Eifert Harald 56 46:04 min 79   1.   Schmitz Günter 42 50:46 min 80  
2.   Schmitz Günter 42 46:51 min 84   2.   Cowie Douglas 53 52:27 min 80  
3.   Cowie Douglas 53 48:43 min 79   3.   Fowlie Ian 51 53:00 min 82  
4.   Fowlie Ian 51 49:34 min 82   4.   O´Rourke John 53 53:35 min 82  
5.   O´Rourke John 53 49:43 min 83   5.   Schaaf Josef 55 56:14 min 86  
6.   van de Winkel Arno 63 50:33 min 85   6.   Brandt Andreas 63 56:56 min 85  
7.   Schaaf Josef 55 50:34 min 82   7.   Schurse Herbert 41 57:16 min 88  
8.   Marples Jeff 43 50:53 min 82   8.   Meyer Ralf 63 59:48 min 87  
9.   Laker Alan 48 51:27 min 80   9.   Wüllenweber Hubert 37 59:58 min 82  
10.   Beckers Franz 34 51:57 min 74   10.   Macias Octavio 43 60:20 min 89  
11.   Pawsan Patrick 46 52:18 min 82/83   11.   van de Winkel Arno 63 60:40 min 85  
12.   Bolle Dieter 44 52:40 min 80   12.   Storms Josef 40 61:20 min 85  
13.   Schurse Herbert 41 52:40 min 88   13.   Müller Kurt 36 62:07 min 86  
14.   Brandt Andreas 63 52:57 min 84   14.   Kals Heinz 49 62:28 min 86  
15.   Harrison Bob 56 53:19 min 81   15.   Schaffrath Josef 58 63:54 min 85  
                           
20 km         Halbmarathon (21,075 km)      
1.   Schmitz Günter 42 1:03:39 std 80   1.   Eifert Harald 56 1:03:42 std 79  
2.   Eifert Harald 56 1:03:42 std 79   2.   Schmitz Günter 42 1:09.07 std 78  
3.   Cowie Douglas 53 1:08:33 std 80   3.   O´Rourke John 53 1:11:30 std 81  
4.   Marples Jeff 43 1:08:42 std 86   4.   Cowie Douglas 53 1:12:41 std 80  
5.   Schaaf Josef 55 1:08:57 std 83   5.   Laker Alan 48 1:12:41 std 80  
6.   O´Rourke John 53 1:09:44 std 83   6.   Schaaf Josef 55 1:14:47 std 83  
7.   Wüllenweber Hubert 37 1:10:22 std 76   7.   Wüllenweber Hubert 37 1:15:48 std 78  
8.   Bolle Dieter 44 1:10:56 std 80   8.   Fowlie Ian 51 1:15:52 std 82  
9.   Brandt Andreas 63 1:10:56 std 86   9.   Schurse Herbert 41 1:17:11 std 94  
10.   Schurse Herbert 41 1:11:48 std 89   10.   Ritterbex Paul 41 1:17:59 std 77  
11.   Meyer Ralf 63 1:12:57 std 89   11.   Rose Friedhelm 46 1:19:45 std 77  
12.   Beckers Franz 34 1:13:18 std 75   12.   Macias Octavio 43 1:20:00 std 89  
13.   Dahmen Hermann 36 1:13:19 std 79   13.   Jansen Adolf 46 1:21:09 std 80  
14.   Ritterbex Paul 41 1:14:30 std 77   14.   Kals Heinz 49 1:21:33 std 84  
15.   Jansen Adolf 46 1:15:47 std 80   15.   Raub Hermann 33 1:22:34 std 83  
              16.   Kröger Horst 42 1:25:08 std 81  
                           
25 km         30 km        
1.   Schmitz Günter 42 1:20:15 std 83   1.   Schmitz Günter 42 1:39:50 std 83  
2.   Cowie Douglas 53 1:24:03 std 81   2.   Schaaf Josef 55 1:45:38 std 79  
3.   Laker Alan 48 1:24:17 std 80   3.   Wüllenweber Hubert 37 1:49:27 std 77  
4.   Fowlie Ian 51 1:24:33 std 82   4.   Bolle Dieter 44 1:49:47 std 80  
5.   O´Rourke John 53 1:25:51 std 81   5.   Beckers Franz 34 1:55:17 std 75  
6.   Marples Jeff 43 1:26:12 std 82   6.   Macias Octavio 43 1:56:15 std 89  
7.   Priestley Dave 56 1:26:37 std 81   7.   Ritterbex Paul 41 2:00:15 std 71  
8.   Bolle Dieter 44 1:27:49 std 80   8.   Kals Heinz 49 2:00:18 std 83  
9.   Schaaf Josef 55 1:28:47 std 80   9.   Schaffrath Josef 58 2:03:01 std 86  
10.   Wüllenweber Hubert 37 1:29:04 std 78   10.   Rose Friedhelm 46 2:03:12 std 77  
11.   Brandt Andreas 63 1:30:48 std 85   11.   Raub Hermann 33 2:04:11 std 83  
12.   Beckers Franz 34 1:33:04 std 74   12.   Meyer Ralf 63 2:04:46 std 85  
13.   Macias Octavio 43 1:33:35 std 89   13.   Dahmen Hermann 36 2:06:34 std 80  
14.   Schurse Herbert 41 1:36:00 std 90   14.   Kröger Horst 42 2:06:34 std 80  
15.   Ritterbex Paul 41 1:36:53 std 77   15.   Weinmann Wilfried 39 2:10:21 std 86  
                           
Marathon         75 km        
1.   Schmitz Günter 42 2:19:18 std 84   1.   Bolle Dieter 44 5:32:10 std 80  
2.   O´Rourke John 53 2:31:32 std 83   2.   Schaaf Josef 55 5:42:40 std 79  
3.   Cowie Douglas 53 2:32:00 std 81   3.   Rose Friedhelm 46 7:05:00 std 79  
4.   Marples Jeff 43 2:34:59 std 82                
5.   Wüllenweber Hubert 37 2:37:21 std 79   100 km        
6.   Fowlie Ian 51 2:37:22 std 82   1.   Wüllenweber Hubert 37 7:26:10 std 78  
7.   Bolle Dieter 44 2:40:07 std 79   2.   Bolle Dieter 44 7:39:00 std 80  
8.   Macias Octavio 43 2:40:54 std 89   3.   Schaffrath Josef 58 8:48:55 std 89  
9.   Schaaf Josef 55 2:40:57 std 79   4.   Raub Hermann 33 8:58:27 std 85  
10.   Laker Alan 48 2:42:22 std 80   5.   Rose Friedhelm 46 10:29:22 st 78  
11.   Beckers Franz 34 2:46:08 std 74                
12.   Storms Josef 40 2:47:48 std 85   Stundenlauf        
13.   Schurse Herbert 41 2:50:08 std 94   1.   Schmitz Günter 41 17.712 m 78  
14.   Kals Heinz 49 2:54:37 std 86   2.   Wüllenweber Hubert 37 16.497 m 77  
15.   Raub Hermann 33 2:56:20 std 84   3.   Raub Hermann 33 15.579 m 83  
16.   Kent Russel 54 2:59:00 std 82   4.   Storms Josef 40 15.303 m 85  
              5.   Dahmen Hermann 36 14.900 m 85  
              6.   Weinmann Wilfried 39 13.955 m 88  
                           
110 m Hürden         110 m Hürden el.        
1.   Kleuters Niko 53 14,6 sec 79   1.   Utecht Björn 81 14,64 sec 00  
2.   Sluypers Michael 74 15,0 sec 96   2.   Loogen Holger 74 15,16 sec 97  
3.   Utecht Björn 81 15,0 sec 01   3.   Kleuters Niko 53 15,18 sec 79  
4.   Loogen Holger 74 15,2 sec 96/97   4.   Sluypers Michael 74 15,27 sec 96  
5.   Reinhardt Alfred 60 15,4 sec 85/89   5.   Reinhardt Alfred 60 15,66 sec 87  
6.   Reinhardt Udo 63 15,6 sec 86   6.   Reinhardt Udo 63 16,06 sec 87  
7.   Echsler Helmut 65 16,1 sec 92   7.   Echsler Helmut 65 16,48 sec 93  
8.   Baum Manfred 54 16,6 sec 80   8.   Reiners Lars 68 17,01 sec 91  
9.   Laumen Frank 64 16,9 sec 85/89   9.   Kreinbihl Markus 67 17,36 sec 90  
10.   Schubert Frank 69 16,9 sec 89   10.   Schubert Frank 69 17,75 sec 90  
11.   Reiners Lars 68 17,0 sec 91   11.   Giering Olaf 71 18,30 sec 97  
12.   Junker Walter 56 17,5 sec 78                
13.   Maus Hansjörg 61 17,8 sec 83                
14.   Tobies Wolfgang 52 18,1 sec 74                
15.   Keuter Bodo 61 18,1 sec 84                
16.   Kaiser Ekkehard 54 18,2 sec 82                
17.   Dautzenberg Wilfried 57 18,8 sec 84                
18.   Bentz Peter 64 19,1 sec 86                
19.   Tobies Dieter 51 19,1 sec 79/80                
                           
200 m Hürden                      
1.   Kleuters Niko 53 25,2 sec 77                
2.   Reinhardt Alfred 60 27,1 sec 82                
3.   Zondag Henk 54 28,7 sec 82                
4.   Junker Walter 56 28,7 sec 82                
5.   Echsler Helmut 65 28,9 sec 82                
6.   Baum Manfred 54 28,9 sec 82                
7.   Tobies Dieter 51 29,3 sec 78                
8.   Kaiser Ekkehard 54 29,7 sec 82                
9.   Tobies Wolfgang 52 29,8 sec 72                
10.   Ries Dieter 52 30,7 sec 73                
11.   Haese Ulrich 37 32,1 sec 78                
12.   Oerter Karl-Heinz 50 32,4 sec 72                
13.   Richtreich Friedel 38 33,0 sec 72                
14.   Reiners Paul 44 33,3 sec 82                
15.   Sielaff Jürgen 45 34,3 sec 72                
                           
400 m Hürden         400 m Hürden el.        
1.   Kleuters Niko 53 53,3 sec 78   1.   Kleuters Niko 53 53,85 sec 78  
2.   Sluypers Michael 74 56,9 sec 93   2.   Sluypers Michael 74 56,43 sec 94  
3.   Reinhardt Alfred 60 57,6 sec 85   3.   Herchenbach Daniel 88 60,55 sec 08  
4.   Dautzenberg Wilfried 57 58,0 sec 85   4.   Baum Frederic 89 59,34 sec 08  
5.   Reinhardt Udo 63 58,2 sec 85   5.   Reiners Lars 68 61,50 sec 87  
6.   Echsler Helmut 65 60,0 sec 91   6.   Reinhardt Alfred 60 61,79 sec 98  
7.   Mols Simon 81 61,4 sec 00   7.   Sanft Franz-Josef 64 62,84 sec 81  
8.   Tobies Dieter 51 61,5 sec 78   8.   Laumen Frank 64 63,77 sec 81  
9.   Laumen Frank 64 61,6 sec 81   9.   Schiffers Norbert 73 64,66 sec 93  
10.   Maus Hansjörg 61 61,6 sec 81                
11.   Saeger Arno 55 61,8 sec 78                
12.   Sanft Franz-Josef 64 61,9 sec 81                
13.   Michalewicz Andreas 69 62,2 sec 86                
14.   Baum Manfred 54 62,3 sec 78                
15.   Utecht Björn 81 62,4 sec 01                
16.   Reiners Lars 68 62,6 sec 86                
17.   Engelen Herbert 56 62,7 sec 73                
                           
3000 m Hindernis                      
1.   Eifert Harald 56 9:13,8 min 80                
2.   Cowie Douglas 53 9:36,4 min 79                
3.   Jansen Adolf 46 10:29,5 min 78                
4.   Klinkertz Heinz 53 10:45,3 min 77                
5.   Seel Dietmar 64 11:50,1 min 83                
6.   Maus Hansjörg 61 11:53,9 min 81                
                           
3000 m Gehen                      
1.   Seel Dietmar 64 13:49,1 min 87                
2.   Rose Friedhelm 46 14:35,5 min 83                
3.   Tackmann Andreas 65 14:41,8 min 83                
                           
5000 m Gehen         5 km Gehen        
1.   Tackmann Andreas 65 24:33,3 min 83   1.   Seel Dietmar 64 23:16,0 min 87  
2.   Seel Dietmar 64 25:05,9 min 85   2.   Tackmann Andreas 65 27:08,0 min 82  
3.   Rose Friedhelm 46 25:44,5 min 83   3.   Rose Friedhelm 46 27:55,0 min 85  
4.   Tackmann Jörg 67 29:48,3 min 83   4.   Tackmann Jörg 67 29:20,0 min 83  
5.   Reiners Paul 44 33:56,6 min 84                
                           
10000 m Gehen         10 km Gehen        
1.   Seel Dietmar 64 50:09,4 min 88   1.   Seel Dietmar 64 47:07,0 min 89  
2.   Rose Friedhelm 46 51:39,9 min 83   2.   Tackmann Andreas 65 50:52,8 min 83  
3.   Tackmann Andreas 65 55:12,1 min 83   3.   Macias Octavio 43 52:48,9 min 93  
4.   Tackmann Jörg 67 57:22,0 min 84   4.   Rose Friedhelm 46 53:17,0 min 85  
              5.   Laumen Frank 64 63:35,0 min 81  
              6.   Tackmann Jörg 67 68:14,8 min 83  
                           
20 km Gehen         50 km Gehen        
1.   Seel Dietmar 64 1:44:48 std 86   1.   Seel Dietmar 64 5:13:13 std 89  
2.   Rose Friedhelm 46 1:49:23 std 79   2.   Rose Friedhelm 46 5:31:44 std 84  
3.   Macias Octavio 43 1:49:59 std 92                
4.   Tackmann Andreas 65 1:53:45 std 83                
5.   Tackmann Jörg 67 2:07:28 std 84                
                           
Stundengehen                      
1.   Seel Dietmar 64 11.858 m 86                
                           
Weitsprung         Dreisprung        
1.   Loogen Holger 74 7,10 m 96   1.   Ademmer Michael 62 13,56 m 81  
2.   Ademmer Michael 62 7,08 m 85   2.   Reinhardt Udo 63 13,36 m 85  
3.   Reinhardt Udo 63 6,92 m 89   3.   Kleuters Niko 53 13,19 m 76  
4.   Sluypers Michael 74 6,83 m 96   4.   Baum Manfred 54 12,92 m 75  
5.   Kleuters Niko 53 6,82 m 78   5.   Schubert Frank 69 12,92 m 89  
6.   Reinhardt Alfred 60 6,80 m 82   6.   Laumen Frank 64 12,87 m 90  
7.   Junker Walter 56 6,74 m 76   7.   Reinhardt Alfred 60 12,81 m 84  
8.   Silvertand Lejo 81 6,69 m 00   8.   Sluypers Michael 74 12,76 m 91  
9.   Görigk Uwe 66 6,58 m 87   9.   Echsler Helmut 65 12,73 m 91  
10.   Utecht Björn 81 6,54 m 98   10.   Baum Frederic 89 12,71 m 08  
11.   Echsler Helmut 65 6,51 m 97   11.   Keuter Bodo 61 12,64 m 84  
12.   Saeger Arno 55 6,46 m 79   12.   Dautzenberg Wilfried 57 12,53 m 79  
13.   Baum Frederic 89 6,45 m 07   13.   Junker Walter 56 12,48 m 78  
14.   Keuter Bodo 61 6,37 m 84   14.   Ries Dieter 52 12,40 m 82  
15.   Schubert Frank 69 6,37 m 89   15.   Loogen Holger 74 12,37 m 92  
16.   Bolsinger Herbert 52 6,33 m 86   16.   Zondag Henk 54 12,36 m 84  
17.   Rehberg Bruno 63 6,25 m 83                
18.   Tobies Wolfgang 53 6,24 m 77                
19.   Kreinbihl Markus 67 6,24 m 86                
20.   Laumen Frank 64 6,24 m 89                
                           
Hochsprung         Stabhochsprung        
1.   Reinhardt Udo 63 2,08 m 89   1.   Sluypers Michael 74 4,30 m 96  
2.   Reinhardt Alfred 60 1,96 m 82   2.   Giering Olaf 71 4,20 m 97  
3.   Sluypers Michael 74 1,94 m 92   3.   Tobies Dieter 51 4,00 m 84  
4.   Schubert Frank 69 1,93 m 85   4.   Loogen Holger 74 4,00 m 95/96  
5.   Baum Frederic 89 1,92 m 07   5.   Baum Manfred 54 3,90 m 83  
6.   Laumen Frank 64 1,88 m 88/90   6.   Bentz Peter 64 3,80 m 88  
7.   Loogen Holger 74 1,88 m 94/95   7.   Echsler Helmut 65 3,80 m 96  
8.   Mols Simon 81 1,86 m 99   8.   Laumen Frank 64 3,60 m 89  
9.   Kleuters Niko 53 1,85 m 74   9.   Baum Frederic 89 3,70 m 08  
10.   Tackmann Jörg 67 1,85 m 85   10.   Reinhardt Udo 63 3,40 m 85  
11.   Utecht Sven 84 1,85 m 00   11.   Zondag Henk 54 3,40 m 85  
12.   Junker Walter 56 1,83 m 78   12.   Reinhardt Sebastian 89 3,40 m 07  
13.   Bürger Alexander 68 1,82 m 88 13.   Reinhardt Alfred 60 3,30 m 89  
14.   Baum Manfred 54 1,82 m 76/80/84   14.   Schubert Frank 69 3,30 m 89/90  
15.   Volm Merten 59 1,80 m 76   15.   Schmitz Ralph 64 3,21 m 82  
16.   Keuter Bodo 61 1,80 m 85   16.   Utecht Björn 81 3,21 m 99  
17.   Utecht Björn 81 1,80 m 98   17.   Maus Hansjörg 61 3,20 m 82  
18.   Koch Sebastian 83 1,80 m 02   18.   Keuter Bodo 61 3,20 m 85  
19.   Becker Markus 82 1,76 m 98   19.   Kaiser Ekkehard 54 3,20 m 86  
20.   Görigk Uwe 66 1,75 m 82   20.   Utecht Sven 84 3,20 m 00  
21.   Echsler Helmut 65 1,73 m 87                
Kugel         Stein        
1.   Speckens Peter 35 16,14 m 71   1.   Speckens Peter 35 10,05 m 78  
2.   Baluch Bodo 44 15,01 m 83   2.   Dahl Rudolf 46 9,86 m 83  
3.   Loogen Holger 74 14,32 m 97   3.   Berners Udo 41 9,20 m 73  
4.   Berners Udo 41 14,08 m 74   4.   Oerter Karl-Heinz 50 8,76 m 74  
5.   Oerter Karl-Hein 50 13,69 m 76   5.   Zondag Henk 54 8,26 m 88  
6.   Zondag Henk 54 13,62 m 88   6.   Alet Toni 52 8,07 m 77  
7.   Alet Toni 52 13,34 m 73   7.   Schubert Frank 69 8,07 m 93  
8.   Vorbach Lutz 44 13,24 m 84   8.   Ries Dieter 52 8,06 m 73  
9.   Heil Thomas 64 13,04 m 93   9.   Aufsfeld Markus 67 7,89 m 98  
10.   Sluypers Michael 74 13,04 m 95   10.   Luderer Gerhard 40 7,48 m 70  
11.   Dahl Rudolf 46 12,94 m 86   11.   Kaiser Ekkehard 54 7,45 m 95  
12.   Kaiser Ekkehard 54 12,66 m 82   12.   Quelle Robert 45 7,43 m 79  
13.   Ademmer Michael 62 12,49 m 88   13.   Maus Hansjörg 61 7,28 m 83  
14.   Maus Hansjörg 61 12,44 m 82   14.   Kleuters Niko 53 7,23 m 79  
15.   Kleuters Niko 53 12,03 m 81   15.   Vorbach Lutz 44 7,15 m 84  
16.   Schubert Frank 69 12,00 m 91   16.   Tobies Wolfgang 53 7,07 m 75  
17.   Knaup Andreas 61 11,99 m 85                
18.   Luderer Gerhard 40 11,80 m 70                
                           
Diskus         Hammer        
1.   Speckens Peter 35 51,64 m 75   1.   Dahl Rudolf 46 61,16 m 86  
2.   Dahl Rudolf 46 44,52 m 85   2.   Heil Thomas 64 44,68 m 94  
3.   Loogen Holger 74 44,30 m 95   3.   Quelle Robert 45 44,16 m 79  
4.   Baluch Bodo 44 43,74 m 83   4.   Tobies Dieter 51 42,26 m 74  
5.   Applegate Douglas 62 43,54 m 96   5.   Kaiser Ekkehard 54 37,84 m 92  
6.   Kaiser Ekkehard 54 41,72 m 88   6.   Koch Sebastian 83 35,87 m 12  
7.   Vorbach Lutz 44 41,40 m 85   7.   Mischke Wolfgang 53 34,86 m 97  
8.   Zondag Henk 54 41,24 m 89   8.   Speckens Peter 35 34,58 m 70  
9.   Oerter Karl-Heinz 50 41,10 m 75   9.   Schubert Frank 69 34,06 m 89  
10.   Quelle Robert 45 40,48 m 80   10.   Reinhardt Udo 63 33,90 m 85  
11.   Berners Udo 41 40,12 m 74   11.   Oerter Karl-Heinz 50 33,46 m 76  
12.   Sluypers Michael 74 39,90 m 97   12.   Laumen Frank 64 33,46 m 89  
13.   Tobies Wolfgang 53 39,54 m 77   13.   Aufsfeld Markus 67 32,63 m 98  
14.   Zitzen Harrie 44 39,34 m 97   14.   Maus Hansjörg 61 32,22 m 82  
15.   Schubert Frank 69 38,16 m 91   15.   Tobies Wolfgang 53 31,22 m 76  
16.   Alet Toni 52 38,00 m 72   16.   Klabunde Sven 82 29,95 m 08  
17.   Ademmer Michael 62 37,92 m 88   17.   Ries Dieter 52 29,66 m 80  
18.   Maus Hansjörg 61 37,86 m 82   18.   Puschner Manfred 50 28,00 m 88  
19.   Reiners Lars 68 37,10 m 96   19.   Reinhardt Sebastian 89 27,44 m 09  
20.   Aufsfeld Markus 67 36,88 m 97